Call US:

+6685 900 3980

Line ID: @tropicalife

email: [email protected]

Your Cart

MACADAMIA BUTTER-ULTRA REFINED

MACADAMIA BUTTER - ULTRA REFINED (แมคคาดาเมียบัทเทอร์ รีไฟน์)

In stock
SKU
NPB-MCDM1
Rating:
80% of 100
Grouped product items
Product Name Qty
MACADAMIA BUTTER-ULTRA REFINED 100g
฿370.00
MACADAMIA BUTTER-ULTRA REFINED 500g
฿1,150.00
MACADAMIA BUTTER-ULTRA REFINED 1000g
฿2,087.00
Out of stock

เหมาะสำหรับใช้เป็นส่วนประกอนในเครื่องสำอางค์ แมคคาเดเมียบัตเตอร์เป็นอิโมเลียนที่ดีและให้ความลื่นกับผิว ในขณะเดียวกันยังมีประโยชน์ต่อผิว


Macadamia Seed Oil Ultra Refined (Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil) Macadamia Seed Oil is obtained by cold pressing of the seeds of the Macadamia ternifolia tree followed by a full refining process to render oil that is light in color and mild in odor. During the pressing a liquid fraction appears as Macadamia Seed oil which offers and exceptionally good emolliency, while at the same time exhibiting good dermal penetration. The Macadamia tree is an Australian rainforest tree, which is evergreen and grows up to 15 meters high. 

MACADAMIA BUTTER-ULTRA REFINED แมคคาเดเมียบัตเตอร์ ได้จากขบวนการบีบเย็นของ Macadamia Oil ผ่านขบวนการฟอกสีและเอากลิ่นออกและขบวนการทำให้เหลือเนื้อของแข็งนุ่ม ๆ ซึ่งทำให้มีสีอ่อนและมีกลิ่นอ่อนมีกรดไขมันที่จำเป็น

วิธีใช้

- ใช้เป็นส่วนผสมในสูตรเครื่องสำอางต่างๆ

- ปริมาณที่แนะนำ 1-100%

- ใช้ภายนอกเท่านั้น

การเก็บรักษา :  บรรจุในภาชนะที่ปิดสนิท สามารถเก็บที่อุณหภูมิห้องปกติได้ ห้ามเก็บในที่ร้อนจัดหรือโดนแสงแดดส่องโดยตรง

**หมายเหตุ ในแต่ละลอทของการนำเข้าจะมีการเปลี่ยนแปลงเรื่อง สี กลิ่น ความแข็ง ความนิ่มของเนื้อสัมผัสของสินค้าซึ่งเป็นปกติของวัตถุดิบธรรมชาติ**


Macadamia Seed Oil Ultra Refined (Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil) Macadamia Seed Oil is obtained by cold pressing of the seeds of the Macadamia ternifolia tree followed by a full refining process to render oil that is light in color and mild in odor. During the pressing a liquid fraction appears as Macadamia Seed oil which offers and exceptionally good emolliency, while at the same time exhibiting good dermal penetration. The Macadamia tree is an Australian rainforest tree, which is evergreen and grows up to 15 meters high. It provides a seed that is used in confectionery, cooking and now finding its way into cosmetics. Macadamia Seed Oil will not stain clothing, making it an ideal massage oil. Its use in cosmetics has become more and more important as companies shift away from petroleum based oils in favor or plant-derived oils. Macadamia nut oil is relatively new to aromatherapy. The oil is special because it is the only known plant oil to contain palmitoleic acid, and essential fatty acid found in sebum , so it has a natural affinity with the skin. Macadamia nut oil is very emollient and soothing making it especially beneficial to dry and ageing skin.

More Information
ชื่อทางวิทยาศาสตร์ Macadamia ternifolia
แหล่งกำเนิด Africa
ส่วนของพืช Seed
สี White to pale yellow
กลิ่น Characteristic
ประเภทใช้งาน สินค้าใช้ภายนอกเท่านั้น
ข้อควรระวัง ควรทดสอบการระคายเคือง ก่อนการใช้งาน หากเกิดการระคายเคืองให้หยุดใช้และปรึกษาแพทย์
วิธีการใช้งาน

วิธีใช้

- ใช้เป็นส่วนผสมในสูตรเครื่องสำอางต่างๆ

- ปริมาณที่แนะนำ 1-100%

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:MACADAMIA BUTTER - ULTRA REFINED (แมคคาดาเมียบัทเทอร์ รีไฟน์)
Your Rating