Call US:

+6685 900 3980

Line ID: @tropicalife

Your Cart

GRAPE SEED BUTTER

GRAPE SEED BUTTER (เกรปซีดบัทเทอร์)

Grouped product items
Product Name
GRAPE SEED BUTTER 100g
Special Price ฿248.00 Regular Price ฿310.00
GRAPE SEED BUTTER 500g
Special Price ฿703.00 Regular Price ฿740.00
GRAPE SEED BUTTER 1000g
Special Price ฿1,458.25 Regular Price ฿1,535.00


Grape Seed Butter หรือ บัตเตอร์เมล็ดองุ่น อุดมไปด้วยกรดไขมันลิโนเลอิค และกรดไขมันที่จําเป็นอื่นๆที่สําคัญต่อผิวและเซลล์เมมเบรน บัตเตอร์นี้ช่วยฟื้นฟูความชุ่มชื้นที่ผิวหนังได้ดี ยิ่งไปกว่านั้นยังทําให้ผิวนุ่มเนียนทําหน้าเหมือนเป็นฟิล์มปกป้องผิว

บัตเตอร์เมล็ดองุ่นเหมาะสําหรับเป็นส่วนผสมในผลิตภัณฑ์ดังนี้

- ผลิตภัณฑ์สําหรับเส้นผมลีบ ผมเสียและเปราะง่าย

- ฟื้นฟูซ่อมแซมสภาพผิวที่เสียจากอายุที่เพิ่มมากขึ้น หรือผิวหนังเครียดเสียหรือผิวหนังรอบดวงตา

- ครีมทาผิว

- ลิปบาล์ม

- ครีมบํารุงมือ

ระดับที่แนะนําให้ใช้คือ

บัตเตอร์เมล็ดองุ่นสามารถในเครื่องสําอางผลิตภัณฑ์บํารุงผิวใดๆก็ได้ในส่วนของที่เป็นนํ้ามัน

วิธีใช้

- ใช้เป็นส่วนผสมในสูตรเครื่องสำอางต่างๆ

- ปริมาณที่แนะนำ 1-100%

- ใช้ภายนอกเท่านั้น

การเก็บรักษา : บรรจุในภาชนะที่ปิดสนิท สามารถเก็บที่อุณหภูมิห้องปกติได้ ห้ามเก็บในที่ร้อนจัดหรือโดนแสงแดดส่องโดยตรง

**หมายเหตุ เนื้อของของสินค้าจะมีความแข็ง , นิ่ม , เหลวรวมถึงสีที่แตกต่างกันในแต่ละลอทการผลิต ซึ่งเป็นธรรมชาติของสินค้า**


Grape Seed Butter Vine spontaneously grows in southern Europe, in North Africa and in the Middle East. Today it is quite commonly cultivated all over the world. Red vine (Vitis vinifera, Vitaceae) is among the most ancient traditional cultures. All the Mediterranean basin (France, Italy, Spain, Turkey, Greece), have put wine by-products to use.

Grape seeds contain a variable quantity of lipids (5 to 20%) according to the fruit variety and to the maturation. They give an oil used in food as fat for frying and seasoning and much appreciated in dietetics for its high content in linoleic acid.

Grape is used in medicine in all its forms and produces. The Ancients used grapes, once the seeds had been removed, as a softener for illnesses related to trachea, lung, kidney, bladder and liver. The fresh juice or must of ripe grapes was considered as diuretic and laxative.

Uses in Cosmetic

Rich in linoleic acid, an essential fatty acid quite important for the skin and the cell membranes, grape seed butter is allotted regenerative and restructuring virtues which allow a better control of skin moisturization. Moreover it presents emollient and filmforming virtues. In formulation, it is a compound of the oily phase.

Grape seed butter is a recommended ingredient in :

- products for thin, greasy, damaged and delicate hair

- regenerative products for mature, damaged and stressed skin, notably for around the eyes

- body hygiene creams

- lip balms

- hand creams

Suggested use levels

Grape seed butter can be used in any cosmetic product as an active principle or as a carrier in the oily phase, without any proportion limit.

More Information
ชื่อทางวิทยาศาสตร์ Vitis Vinifera
แหล่งกำเนิด N/A
ส่วนของพืช Seed
สี Characteristic
กลิ่น Characteristic
สภาพผิว N/A
ขนาด N/A
ประเภทใช้งาน สินค้าใช้ภายนอกเท่านั้น
น้ำหนักสินค้า (กิโลกรัม) N/A
ข้อควรระวัง No
วิธีการใช้งาน

วิธีใช้

- ใช้เป็นส่วนผสมในสูตรเครื่องสำอางต่างๆ

- ปริมาณที่แนะนำ 1-100%

- ใช้ภายนอกเท่านั้น

การเก็บรักษา : บรรจุในภาชนะที่ปิดสนิท สามารถเก็บที่อุณหภูมิห้องปกติได้ ห้ามเก็บในที่ร้อนจัดหรือโดนแสงแดดส่องโดยตรง

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:GRAPE SEED BUTTER (เกรปซีดบัทเทอร์)
Your Rating